: Goldman,RECOR,Jacob Delafon, RIHO, Astra Form; 3M,Bugnatese,Fratelli Rossi; Evoli,RIHO; Astra Form; IDO, Catalano,POZZI-GINORI, ,, .
-
:
:

?




-

: ( | ), ( | )


- Excel


DITIRAMBO 17,500.00.
KOBUK 22,800.00.
NAXOS 19,800.00.
STONE 30,500.00.
THERMOSET 1 29,900.00.
THERMOSET 2 25,200.00.
TWIN 29,900.00.
ARTU 15,500.00.
AXO 29,900.00.
LADY 17,600.00.
OLD FASHION 23,600.00.
OXFORD 20,100.00.
PRINCENTON PLUS 23,200.00.
LADY 25,200.00.
OLD FASHION 27,500.00.
PRINCENTON PLUS 25,200.00.
PROVANCE 27,200.00.
REVIVAL 25,400.00.
PRINCENTON 23,200.00.
Bugnatese
800.00.
5 2,160.00.
1,500.00.
1,200.00.
Bugnatese Action
Action 9523 4,200.00.
Action 9502 6,000.00.
Action 9538 3,300.00.
Action 9530 2,500.00.
Action 9572 6,000.00.
Action 9513 4,200.00.
Action 9550 13,000.00.
Bugnatese Action J
Bugnatese ATHENA
ATHENA 3500 6,840.00.
ATHENA 3510 5,100.00.
ATHENA 3520 5,100.00.
ATHENA 3541 3,800.00.
ATHENA 3550 3,040.00.
Bugnatese AXO SWAROVSKI
AXO-6999 31,000.00.
AXO SWAROVSKI 602 16,180.00.
AXO SWAROVSKI 646 11,250.00.
AXO SWAROVSKI 612 13,980.00.
AXO SWAROVSKI 625 13,980.00.
AXO SWAROVSKI 680 24,700.00.
AXO SWAROVSKI 634 13,370.00.
AXO SWAROVSKI 644 13,980.00.
Bugnatese DITIRAMBO
Bugnatese KOBUK
KOBUK 2202 9,880.00.
KOBUK 2213 6,080.00.
KOBUK 2217 6,460.00.
KOBUK 2223 6,080.00.
KOBUK 2230 2,660.00.
KOBUK 2238 5,700.00.
KOBUK 2272 7,220.00.
KOBUK 2255 12,540.00.
KOBUK 2245 4,940.00.
KOBUK 2313 4,940.00.
Bugnatese LADY
LADY 902 8,740.00.
LADY 918 10,800.00.
LADY 912 7,220.00.
LADY 934 4,940.00.
LADY 944 4,940.00.
LADY 946 3,800.00.
LADY 981 13,300.00.
LADY 969 5,100.00.
Bugnatese Maya
Maya 8995 7,980.00.
Maya 8902 5,900.00.
Maya 8913 4,560.00.
Maya 8923 4,560.00.
Maya 8930 3,040.00.
Maya 8938 4,180.00.
Maya 8950 12,540.00.
Maya 8972 7,980.00.
Bugnatese NAXOS
NAXOS 7602 8,200.00.
NAXOS 7634 6,500.00.
NAXOS 7644 6,300.00.
NAXOS 7612 7,300.00.
NAXOS 7625 7,600.00.
NAXOS 7646 4,100.00.
NAXOS 7667 6,900.00.
NAXOS 7680 13,800.00.
Bugnatese NEXTO
NEXTO NX02C 7,600.00.
NEXTO NX03C 7,600.00.
NEXTO NX05C 11,900.00.
NEXTO NX08C 10,500.00.
NEXTO NX27C 5,800.00.
Bugnatese OXFORD
Oxford 6302 11,780.00.
Oxford 6313 7,600.00.
Oxford 6323 7,600.00.
Oxford 6330 3,040.00.
Oxford 6338 6,460.00.
Oxford 6355 17,480.00.
Oxford 6345 6,080.00.
Bugnatese Revival
Revival 451 4,900.00.
Revival 402 11,020.00.
Revival 412 7,200.00.
Revival 425 7,200.00.
Revival 434 5,400.00.
Revival 444 5,400.00.
Revival 446 3,700.00.
Revival 480 14,500.00.
Bugnatese SQUARE
SQUARE SQ610 8,500.00.
SQUARE SQ605 6,100.00.
SQUARE SQ607 7,200.00.
SQUARE SQ604 6,100.00.
SQUARE SQ612 5,000.00.
SQUARE SQ602 2,300.00.
SQUARE SQ4704 3,500.00.
Bugnatese STARTER
STARTER 8102 11,500.00.
STARTER 8172 6,900.00.
STARTER 8113 7,500.00.
STARTER 8123 7,500.00.
STARTER 8130 3,200.00.
STARTER 8138 6,200.00.
STARTER 8150 12,600.00.
Bugnatese STONE
STONE 9302 18,800.00.
STONE 9345 10,500.00.
STONE 9313 9,500.00.
STONE 9317 9,500.00.
STONE 9323 9,500.00.
STONE 9330 3,200.00.
3M
3M Cigno
Cigno 7110 47,000.00.
Cigno 7106 90,000.00.
Cigno 7116 57,000.00.
3M Concordia
Concordia 2510 12,000.00.
Concordia 2510 9,000.00.
Concordia 2500 17,500.00.
3M Fantastica
Fantastica 4214 8,800.00.
Fantastica 4216 12,500.00.
Fantastica 4200 17,000.00.
Fantastica 4218 14,500.00.
3M Formula uno
Formula uno 1410 7,000.00.
Formula uno 1412 8,200.00.
Formula uno 1400 12,500.00.
3M Galassia
Galassia 2310 13,600.00.
Galassia 2310 12,000.00.
Galassia 2300 23,700.00.
3M Iris
Iris 1810 8,000.00.
Iris 1810 6,700.00.
Iris 1800 9,600.00.
3M Jumbo
3M Millenio
Millenio 1710 5,900.00.
Millenio 1706 8,800.00.
Millenio 1710 12,400.00.
Millenio 1710 7,200.00.
3M Miss
Miss 1610 5,600.00.
Miss 1610 6,700.00.
Miss 1600 6,900.00.
Miss 1610 7,200.00.
3M Nuova Retro
Nuova Retro 4818 11,600.00.
Nuova Retro 4100 18,000.00.
Nuova Retro 4138 6,400.00.
3M Okay
Okay 3418 8,500.00.
Okay 3400 10,000.00.
3M Old Italy
Old Italy 4414 8,000.00.
Old Italy 4416 10,700.00.
Old Italy 4400 13,600.00.
Old Italy 4418 10,600.00.
3M Palma
Palma 4818 7,600.00.
Palma 4817 10,400.00.
Palma 4800 10,000.00.
3M Piccadilly
Piccadilly 2110 7,600.00.
Piccadilly 2100 12,700.00.
Piccadilly 2134 8,800.00.
3M Pontevecchio
Pontevecchio 817 9,800.00.
Pontevecchio 810 8,900.00.
Pontevecchio 814 7,300.00.
Pontevecchio 800 14,600.00.
3M Primavera
Primavera 614 8,000.00.
Primavera 616 9,000.00.
Primavera 616 9,000.00.
3M Project
3M Record
Record 1510 3,500.00.
Record 1510 3,500.00.
Record 1500 3,500.00.
3M Romantica
Romantica 3610 7,500.00.
Romantica 3615 10,400.00.
Romantica 3616 8,000.00.
Romantica 3601 9,500.00.
3M Si
3M Sogno
Sogno 4014 8,300.00.
Sogno 4017 16,000.00.
Sogno 4014 21,600.00.
Sogno 4000 23,500.00.
Fratelli Rossi
Bolero
Bolero 4403 6,900.00.
Bolero 4407 6,900.00.
Bolero 4402 8,900.00.
Bolero 4 400.00.
Chanel
Chanel 1338 CH 9,500.00.
Chanel 1302 10,800.00.
Chanel 1338 6,600.00.
Chanel 1301 13,800.00.
Crosshead
Crosshead 2853 CG 6,400.00.
Crosshead 2838 CH 7,100.00.
Crosshead 2852 D 7,300.00.
Crosshead 2853 6,400.00.
Diamond
Diamond 2238 12,000.00.
Diamond 2203 13,000.00.
Diamond 2242 12,000.00.
Edwardian
Eliane collection
Eras quattro
Exagon
Extreme
Heritage
Kali
Konikon
Lolly - Lollipop
Magic
P.Cub
P.Flat
Poeme
Progress
Sektor
Zelig
-
-
Recor
Recor CLASSIC 1800x800 18,800.00.
Recor CLASSIC 1800x800 20,000.00.
Recor VICKY 1500x700 11,500.00.
Recor VICKY 1700x700 12,300.00.
Goldman Lux
Goldman ZYA-20 31,000.00.
Goldman ZYA-21s 28,000.00.
Goldman ZYA-21v 31,000.00.
RECOR ()
LION 19,000.00.
IMPERIAL 15,000.00.
PRINCESS 19,000.00.
/ RETRO 27,500.00.
/ RETRO 22,000.00.
SQUARE 18,000.00.
RECOR Antique 1800x770 88,000.00.
RECOR Slipper 1540760 63,000.00.
RECOR Slipper 1700780 81,000.00.
RECOR Dual 1700780 57,000.00.
RECOR Roll Top 1700x780 47,000.00.
RECOR Primrose 1700695 100,000.00.
RECOR Denise 1800800 100,000.00.
RECOR Eiffel 1700695 152,000.00.
RECOR Chateau 1700695 152,000.00.
RECOR Epoque 1700695 140,000.00.
- "BIANCHI" 3130-3180 15,500.00.
- "BIANCHI" 3130-3180 22,500.00.
- "BIANCHI" 3130-3180 22,500.00.
/ RETRO 27,500.00.
ROC ( )
RIHO ()
PETIT 8,500.00.
Riho COLUMBIA 140 8,500.00.
COLUMBIA 150 9,500.00.
COLUMBIA 160 10,000.00.
COLUMBIA 175 10,500.00.
KLASSIK 150 8,500.00.
KLASSIK 160 9,000.00.
KLASSIK 170 9,500.00.
LIMA 150 9,000.00.
LIMA 160 10,000.00.
LIMA 170 11,000.00.
LIMA 180 13,000.00.
LIMA 190 15,000.00.
JULIA 160 12,500.00.
JULIA 180 14,500.00.
FUTURE 170 9,500.00.
FUTURE 180 10,500.00.
VIRGO 170 11,500.00.
TAURUS 170 11,500.00.
Riho CAMROSE 175 11,500.00.
VENUS 180 12,000.00.
MODENA 180 21,000.00.
Riho CASTOR 180 14,000.00.
PEGAS 180 14,500.00.
TOFIELD 180 16,000.00.
Riho CAROLINA 170 13,500.00.
Riho CAROLINA 180 15,000.00.
OTTAWA 180 22,000.00.
Riho CAROLINA 190 17,500.00.
DAYTONA 170 19,500.00.
DAYTONA 180 21,000.00.
DAYTONA 190 22,500.00.
LUSSO 170 13,500.00.
MIAMI 160 7,500.00.
MIAMI 170 8,000.00.
MONTREAL 180 16,000.00.
MONTREAL 190 16,500.00.
ORION 170 11,500.00.
LUSSO 180 15,000.00.
SUPREME 180 12,500.00.
SUPREME 190 13,000.00.
SOBEK 180 19,000.00.
Riho CALGARY 190 15,500.00.
RIHO ()
GABRIELA 11,500.00.
MERKUR 14,000.00.
NEO 14,000.00.
AUSTIN 17,000.00.
WINNIPEG 16,000.00.
Goldman
TU/ZYA-8-4 120 70 42 5,900.00.
TU/ZYA-8-3 130 70 42 6,100.00.
TU/ZYA-8-2 140 70 42 6,400.00.
TU/ZYA-8-1 150 70 42 6,500.00.
TU/ZYA- 8- 6 160x70x42 8,600.00.
TU/ZYA-8-5 170 70 42 8,800.00.
TU/ZYA - 9C-2 150 75 42 7,200.00.
TU/ZYA - 9-4 170 75 42 7,800.00.
TU/ZYA - 9C-4 170 75 42 9,500.00.
TU/ZYA-19-1 150 75 42 7,300.00.
TU/ZYA-19 170 80 42 9,700.00.
TU/ZYA-24-2 180 85 42 12,400.00.
TU/ZYA-24C-2 180 85 42 12,900.00.
Orlandi
Bali 53,000.00.
Astra Form ()
- 1740800 40,800.00.
- 18201250 34,500.00.
- 18201250 34,500.00.
- 15501050 21,300.00.
- 15501050 21,300.00.
- 15001500 27,000.00.
- 23421650 49,500.00.
- 1900860 48,100.00.
- 1800800 42,000.00.
- 1710815 34,300.00.
- 1900900 38,300.00.
- 1800800 24,900.00.
- 1700800 19,200.00.
- - 1700750 21,000.00.
- 1500750 19,300.00.
Jacob Delafon ()
"MELANIE" 160 x 70 13,500.00.
"MELANIE" 170 x 70 14,000.00.
"PRELUDE" 170*70 18,400.00.
"PRELUDE" 150 x 70 16,900.00.
"DIAPASON" 170 x 75 18,000.00.
"ADAGIO" 170 x 80 21,700.00.
"REPOS" 170 x 80 19,900.00.
"REPOS" 180 x 85 25,000.00.
"TROCADERO" 170 x 90 62,000.00.
"BIOVE"170 x 75 26,000.00.
"CIRCE", 175 x 80 62,000.00.
"CIRCLE", 175 x 80 99,000.00.
"CLEO" 175 x 80 59,000.00.
"CLEO" 175 x 80 98,000.00.
"ADAGIO", " REPOS", "SUPER REPOS" ( - ) 1,000.00.
"ADAGIO", " REPOS", "SUPER REPOS" ( - ) 7,500.00.
"MELANIE", "DIAPASON" ( - ) 1,200.00.
"MELANIE", "DIAPASON" ( - ) 7,500.00.
"ANTARES" ( - ) 1,700.00.
"ANTARES" ( - ) 16,000.00.
"PRELUDE" ( - ) 1,200.00.
"CIRCLE" "CLEO", , 12,500.00.
"CIRCLE" "CLEO", , 17,000.00.
"BIOVE" 2,750.00.
"BIOVE" 3,150.00.
"SOISSONS" 150 x 70 11,500.00.
"SOISSONS" 160 x 70 11,900.00.
"SOISSONS" 170 x 70 12,000.00.
IDO ()
Catalano
C
Sistema C
Catalano BIC52 - 5235 . 17,000.00.
Catalano BIC54 - 5435 . 9,000.00.
Catalano BICB52 - 5235 . 9,000.00.
Catalano BSC54 - 5435 . 11,000.00.
Catalano VPC52 - 5235 . 17,000.00.
Catalano VPC54 - 5435 . 9,000.00.
Catalano VPCB52 - 5235 . 9,000.00.
Catalano VSC54 - 5435 . 11,000.00.
Sistema C1
85 1 5,800.00.
Catalano 1 50 13,200.00.
30 1 5,900.00.
45 1 6,500.00.
50 1 6,500.00.
. 85 1 26,000.00.
Catalano - C1 - 30 . 8,500.00.
Catalano - C1 - 45 . 12,000.00.
Catalano - C1 - 85 . - 22,000.00.
Catalano - C1 - 85 . - 22,000.00.
Sistema C2
50*40 2 11,000.00.
Catalano - C2 - 60*48 12,000.00.
Catalano - C2 - 65*48 13,000.00.
Catalano - C2 - 80*48 . 19,900.00.
Catalano - C2 - 120 . 26,000.00.
105 2 24,500.00.
80 2 21,500.00.
50 2 19,500.00.
60 2 20,000.00.
Catalano - C2 - 105 . 22,000.00.
Catalano - C2 - 50 . 11,000.00.
Catalano - C2 - 60 . 12,000.00.
Catalano - C2 - 75 . - 19,900.00.
Catalano - C2 - 75 . - 19,900.00.
Catalano - C2 - 80 . 19,900.00.
Sistema C3
90 3 10,500.00.
70 3 7,900.00.
90P 3 10,500.00.
Catalano - C3 - 110*37 . 22,500.00.
Catalano - C3 - 65*55 . 8,500.00.
Catalano - C3 - L70*37 . 16,700.00.
Catalano - C3 - 70*45 . 12,900.00.
Catalano - C3 - 90*37 . 19,900.00.
Catalano - C3 - 90*55 . 22,000.00.
Catalano - C3 - 90*45 . 19,900.00.
Sistema Cx
900.00.
Catalano - Cx - 35 . 9,200.00.
Catalano - Cx - 45 . 10,500.00.
Catalano - Cx - 55 . 10,500.00.
Catalano - Cx - 70 . 12,000.00.
VERSO
Programma VERSOContract
Catalano - VersoContract - 100 . 17,500.00.
Catalano - VersoContract - 75 . 15,000.00.
Catalano - VersoContract - 50 . 12,500.00.
VERSO
Catalano - Verso - 120 . 25,700.00.
Catalano - Verso - 55 . 17,000.00.
Catalano - Verso - 65 . 29,000.00.
Catalano - Verso - 70 . 19,000.00.
Catalano - Verso - 17,700.00.
Catalano - Verso - 17,700.00.
VERSO
Catalano - 120x80. 22,000.00.
Catalano - 100x80 16,700.00.
Catalano - 80x80 11,500.00.
ZERO
ZERO
Catalano - Zero - 100 . 25,000.00.
Catalano - Zero - 50 . 14,500.00.
Catalano - Zero - 75 . 19,000.00.
Catalano - Zero - 12,400.00.
Catalano - Zero - 13,500.00.
Catalano - Zero - 12,400.00.
Catalano - Zero - 13,500.00.
ZERO+
Catalano - Zero+ - 19,000.00.
Catalano - Zero+ - 16,000.00.
Catalano - Zero+ - 120 . 24,000.00.
Catalano - Zero+ - 150 . 38,000.00.
Catalano - Zero+ - 80 . 19,400.00.
Catalano - Zero+ - 16,000.00.
ZEROdomino
Catalano - ZeroDomino - 75 . - 19,200.00.
Catalano - ZeroDomino - 75 . - 19,200.00.
Catalano - ZeroDomino - 12,400.00.
Catalano - ZeroDomino - 13,500.00.
Catalano - ZeroDomino - 13,500.00.
Catalano - ZeroDomino - 12,400.00.
ZEROkono
Catalano - ZeroKono - 45 . 9,200.00.
Catalano - ZeroKono - 75 . 15,600.00.
Catalano - ZeroKono - 12,400.00.
Catalano - ZeroKono - 13,700.00.
Catalano - ZeroKono - 12,400.00.
Catalano - ZeroKono - 13,700.00.
ZEROlight
Catalano - ZeroLight - 50 . 8,050.00.
Catalano - ZeroLight - 62 . 9,240.00.
Catalano - ZeroLight - 8,050.00.
Catalano - ZeroLight - 8,050.00.
Catalano - ZeroLight - 7,350.00.
Catalano - ZeroLight - 9,700.00.
Catalano - ZeroLight - 8,050.00.
Catalano - ZeroLight - 8,050.00.
POZZI-GINORI ()
24,300.00.
14,500.00.
, 680x530 ( 10,400.00.
, 600x460 ( ) 9,400.00.
( 14121, 14221) 5,000.00.
, 630x360x400 11,300.00.
13,900.00.
LINEATRE
1 219,000.00.
2 162,500.00.
3 190,000.00.
4 162,500.00.
5 162,500.00.
Louvre 215,000.00.
Louvre 2 203,000.00.
Louvre 3 283,000.00.
Savoy 180,000.00.
Savoy 3 190,000.00.
Venice 177,000.00.
Venice 3 177,000.00.
Loira 121,200.00.
Loira 3 142,000.00.
GOLD 180,000.00.
Tamigi 138,500.00.
Tudor 1 226,300.00.
Tudor 2 198,300.00.
Tudor 9 222,000.00.
Romantica 1 249,400.00.
Romantica 3 236,400.00.
Romantica 23 193,200.00.
LONDRA 222,400.00.
Silver 3 199,000.00.
Silver 15 307,000.00.
BAS
Evoli
Evoli E-116 44,000.00.
Evoli E-120 6,800.00.
Evoli E-119 6,000.00.
Evoli E-118 5,000.00.
Evoli E-117 4,600.00.
Jacob Delafon ()
"" 15,000.00.
"" 15,000.00.
"" 25,000.00.
"" 28,000.00.
SIREM 10,000.00.
RIHO 12,000.00.
RIHO 18,500.00.
4,000.00.
8,000.00.
( ) 2,000.00.
- 800.00.
- 4,000.00.
1,500.00.
1,500.00.
RIHO 1,500.00.
2,400.00.
3,500.00.
Evoli
Evoli K-110 21,000.00.
Evoli K-111 23,400.00.
Evoli K-112 234,000.00.
Evoli K-113 23,400.00.
Evoli K-114 28,600.00.
Evoli K-115 29,900.00.
Evoli K-107 7,200.00.
Evoli K-108 11,500.00.
Evoli K-109 12,500.00.
Evoli B-101 18,500.00.
Evoli A-100 18,500.00.
Evoli C-102 15,000.00.
RIHO
AMBRA basic 199,620.00.
Calibe
Silanus 92,700.00.
Palmas 100,000.00.
Tharros 94,500.00.
Extrem T 63,000.00.
HERBEAU
20,700.00.
43,000.00.
NICHE 80,000.00.
ROMANE 55,000.00.
NORMANDE 40,000.00.
NORMANDE 40,000.00.
SOPHIE 37,500.00.
COQUILLE 46,600.00.
CARLINE 20,000.00.
COROLLE 17,500.00.
14,600.00.
6,800.00.
11,050.00.
5,300.00.
2 5,200.00.
6,300.00.
5,600.00.
38 21,000.00.
32*39 . 21,000.00.
HERBEAU
Josephine 289,000.00.
Old Time 289,000.00.
Retro 170 181,000.00.
Eugenie 268,000.00.
Marie Louise 239,500.00.
145,700.00.
HERBEAU
Moselle 33,000.00.
Bonne Maman 14,200.00.
Charlotte 30,500.00.
Loire 78,300.00.
Opale 43,000.00.
Sambre 25,000.00.
Meuse 15,000.00.
VIGNERON 44,200.00.
HERBEAU
Carla 39,500.00.
Charleston 48,500.00.
Empire 47,000.00.
Empire 47,000.00.
Monarque 46,500.00.
HERBEAU
Dagobert 476,000.00.
Charleston 90,000.00.
Charleston1 158,000.00.
Charleston 52,000.00.
Dagobert 67,000.00.
Astra Form ()
100100 6,400.00.
9090 6,400.00.
8090 6,400.00.
80120 9,100.00.
80100 6,400.00.
9090 () 6,400.00.
100100 8,200.00.
9090 8,200.00.
8080 8,200.00.
9090 () 8,200.00.
Astra Form ()
3,100.00.
3,100.00.
12 12,200.00.
" 7" 6,300.00.
3,100.00.
3,100.00.
5,800.00.
"" 6,400.00.
HYBNER
K- 203 L/R 11,340.00.
BELLA-66 2262 (1231) 2,300.00.
KLAUDIA-55 3242 1,960.00.
KLAUDIA-275 3272 (1371) 2,500.00.
MIRA-240 1106 . 650.00.
MIRA-240 1104 . 650.00.
MIRA-245 1112 (1241) 850.00.
BELLA-60 2152 1,400.00.
BELLA-50 2122 950.00.
KLAUDIA-66 3162 (1071) 2,500.00.
BELLA 2511 1,200.00.
BELLA 2501 1,150.00.
HYBNER
KANCLER 5020 (1925) 4,150.00.
KANCLER VARIANT 5620 (1885) 4,150.00.
KANCLER 3/6 5062 (5064) 4,600.00.
PREMIER 4720 (1915) 4,100.00.
PREMIER VARIANT 9620 (1865) 4,100.00.
KLAUDIA 3020-6007 (1965-6007) 7,500.00.
KLAUDIA 3/6 3062-6007 (1966-6007) 8,000.00.
KLAUDIA 3300 (1130) 3,000.00.
Monopy
MT-47 P 2,340.00.
MT-50 P 2,600.00.
MT-17 P 2,500.00.
MS - 17 B 2,500.00.
MT-17 P NEW 3,320.00.
MS-17B NEW 3,320.00.
COCO
8088 2,800.00.
8082 2,400.00.
8084 2,500.00.
8114 2,400.00.
8339 2,400.00.
B8042K 5,500.00.
8842K 7,800.00.
B8043A 4,700.00.
8084A 6,400.00.
8111A 6,300.00.
B8081B 5,500.00.
8081B 7,800.00.
B8081C 5,500.00.
8081C 7,800.00.
B8081H 5,500.00.
8081H 7,800.00.
Astra Form ()
1 13,220.00.
1 9,600.00.
2 11,200.00.
1 11,200.00.
1 9,600.00.
Evoli
ACVILON
ACVILON 100/510 // 21,700.00.
ACVILON 150/510 // 23,100.00.
ACVILON 200/510 // 24,200.00.
ACVILON F1 // 5,200.00.
ACVILON Cosmos 24 // 5,500.00.
ACVILON Cosmos 50 // 7,300.00.
ACVILON Super Cosmos 24 // 7,800.00.
ACVILON Super Cosmos 50 // 8,800.00.
ACVILON Super Cosmos 100 // 10,100.00.
ACVILON A 50/335 // 15,800.00.
ACVILON 100/335 // 18,900.00.
Evoli
Evoli 301 16,500.00.
Evoli 302 15,600.00.
Evoli 303 6,000.00.
Evoli 304 4,500.00.
Evoli 305 11,000.00.
Evoli 306 5,000.00.
Evoli 307 5,700.00.
25,900.00.
Fiac
Fiac
AB 50/335 16,000.00.
AB 50/510 16,800.00.
AB 50/550 23,100.00.
AB 100/335 18,500.00.
AB 100/510 19,500.00.
SIREM ()
" - 1000" 7,200.00.
" - 2000" 8,800.00.
" - 4000" 16,000.00.
" - 5000" 19,800.00.
""
Pedrollo
PKm60 2,520.00.
PK60 2,520.00.
PKm65 3,535.00.
PKm70 4,410.00.
PK 70 4,410.00.
PKm80 4,665.00.
PK 80 4,655.00.
PKm90 5,530.00.
PKm100 8,190.00.
PKm200 10,080.00.
PK 300 10,080.00.
PKm60 BZ ( ) 5,110.00.
PKSm 60 h . 9 2,940.00.
PKSm 70 h . 9 5,040.00.
PKSm 80 h . 9 5,285.00.
PQm 60 2,625.00.
PQm 65 3,745.00.
PQ 3000 14,385.00.
BETTY 60 3,535.00.
BETTYNOX 1 5,250.00.
4SR2m/10-P 12,425.00.
4SR1m/13-P 12,636.00.
4SR1. 5m/13-P 12,987.00.
4SR2m/13-P 13,198.00.
4SR1m/18-P 14,040.00.
4SR1m/8-FK 14,531.00.
4SR4m/14-P 14,918.00.
4SR1m/13-FK 15,304.00.
4SR2m/10-FK 15,444.00.
4SR4m/9-FK 15,900.00.
4SR2m/20-P 16,076.00.
4SR2m/13-FK 16,637.00.
4SR1m/18-FK 17,059.00.
4SR4m/18-P 17,761.00.
4SR4m/14-FK 18,428.00.
4SR1m/25-FK 18,743.00.
4SR2m/20-FK 19,586.00.
4SR4/18-FK 20,569.00.
4SR4m/18-FK 22,043.00.
4SR2m/27-FK 23,482.00.
4SR2/39-FK 27,483.00.
4SR2m/39-FK 29,379.00.
10 ./.
. -
BK100P-8 565,950.00.
BK100P-8 690,725.00.
BK100P-8 857,500.00.
BK100P-8 982,275.00.
BK100-8 639,450.00.
100-8 770,700.00.
100-8 931,000.00.
100-8 1,062,250.00.
100-8.........(. ) 514,500.00.
100-10.......(. ) 514,500.00.
100-8 ....(. ) 806,050.00.
100-10 ..(. ) 806,050.00.
120-8 808,500.00.
120-8 1,018,500.00.
120-8 1,193,500.00.
120-8 1,403,500.00.
150-8.........(. ) 955,500.00.
150-8 1,165,500.00.
150-8 ....(. ) 1,345,050.00.
150-8 1,555,050.00.
180-8.........(. ) 1,109,850.00.
180-8 1,323,350.00.
180-8 ....(. ) 1,601,600.00.
180-8 1,815,100.00.
220-8.........(. ) 1,220,100.00.
220-8 1,461,600.00.
220-8 ....(. ) 1,857,100.00.
220-8 2,098,600.00.
220-8 1,323,000.00.
220-8 1,568,000.00.
220-8 2,417,450.00.
220-8 2,172,450.00.
270-8 1,417,500.00.
270-8 1,680,000.00.
270-8 2,284,800.00.
270-8 2,547,300.00.
.
-10/7... (. -245) 420,700.00.
. -
-10.........( . ) 370,000.00.
-10/8 1...(. 236) 465,000.00.
-10/8 2...( . 236) 445,000.00.
()
HOBBY 6 3,240.00.
HOBBY 25 5,330.00.
HOBBY 50 6,740.00.
CM3.330.50 15,300.00.
3.330.100 16,956.00.
3.400.50 17,570.00.
2 ./
4/-50.LH20-1.5 (, 1,5/220 ) 11,700.00.
4/-50.LH20-2,2 (, 2,2 (220-380) ) 11,900.00.
4/-100.LH20-2,2 (, 2,2 (220-380) ) 12,800.00.
4/-50.LB.30 (, 2,2 (220-380) ) 13,400.00.
4/-100.LB.30 (, 2,2 (220-380) ) 14,200.00.
4/-50.LB.40 (, 3,0 (380) ) 16,900.00.
4/-100.LB.40(, 3,0 (380) ) 17,900.00.
4/-200.LB.40 (, 3,0 (380) ) 20,600.00.
4/-100.LB.50 (, 4,0 (380) ) 20,600.00.
4/-270.LB.50 (, 4,0 (380) ) 25,600.00.
4/-100.LB.75 (, 5,5 (380) ) 23,400.00.
4/-270.LB.75 (, 5,5 (380) ) 28,000.00.
4/-500.LB.75 (, 5,5 (380) ) 29,800.00.
4/-500.LT100(, 7,5 (380) ) 43,100.00.
ABAC ()
Pole position OL 200 5,495.00.
Pole position OL 231 5,600.00.
Montecarlo OL 231 8,015.00.
ABAC
Pole Position 221 5,635.00.
Pole Position 241 5,985.00.
Pole Position 310 7,315.00.
Montecarlo 241 8,225.00.
Montecarlo 310 9,800.00.
Estoril 310 12,180.00.
McCulloch
105 58,000.00.
85 53,000.00.
55 38,000.00.
SIAL
(-)
KID 10 3,920.00.
KID 15 4,165.00.
KID 30M 6,020.00.
KID 40M 7,420.00.
KID 60M 13,965.00.
KID 80A 23,415.00.
KID 80M 17,325.00.
KID 30A 11,515.00.
KID 40A 13,265.00.
KID 60A 17,115.00.
Gryp 40 AP 31,465.00.
Gryp 15 AP 23,415.00.
Gryp 25 AP 27,965.00.
Gryp 15 12,215.00.
Gryp 20M 15,715.00.
Gryp 20 15,715.00.
Gryp 28 16,065.00.
Gryp 40 20,265.00.
Tornado 67 38,815.00.
Tornado 115 55,965.00.
Red Planet RP 20 M 3,370.00.
Red Planet RP 33 M 4,690.00.
Red Planet RP 50 T 6,570.00.
Red Planet RP 90 T 8,700.00.
Red Planet RP 150 T 12,390.00.
Elmos
Elmos
B 1218 12V (new) 745.00.
B 1418 14,4V (new) 995.00.
B 1818 18V (new) 1,160.00.
CD 121LS . 4,140.00.
CD 125(2,0Ah) 5,800.00.
CD 141 4,015.00.
CD 145(2,0Ah) 6,625.00.
CD 903 2,195.00.
SD 304 1,180.00.
SD 304K+set 1,410.00.
SD 307 660.00.
SD 311 1,000.00.
. SD-319/-311 3,6V 1,580.00.
. SD-319i 3,6V () 2,000.00.
Elmos
ECS10-64 2,440.00.
ECS12-53 2,690.00.
ECS15-70 4,760.00.
Elmos
ESR 1013 3,020.00.
ESR 1016 3,270.00.
ESR 1213 3,685.00.
ESR 1216 3,935.00.
ESR 553 1,160.00.
ESR 553 1,240.00.
ESR 553K 1,285.00.
ESR 653K 1,530.00.
ESR 713 2,070.00.
ESR 713K 2,280.00.
ESR 713SK 22,360.00.
ESR 723 2,155.00.
ESR 723C 2,690.00.
ESR 723S 2,155.00.
ESR 813 2,320.00.
ESR 823K 2,445.00.
ESR 823S 2,445.00.
ESR 823SK 2,570.00.
ESR 913C 3,140.00.
Elmos
PG-12 910.00.
PG-15 . 75 1,160.00.
PG-21 . 85 1,410.00.
PG-31 . 100 1,615.00.
PR-960 . 1,905.00.
PR-945/960 105.00.
Elmos
EJS-800 3,935.00.
Elmos
HPC170 8,695.00.
HPC190 10,350.00.
HPC210 13,455.00.
(3652) 1,370.00.
()HPC190/210 1,970.00.
5(3207) 350.00.
..16 (40103) 2,400.00.
..6(3664) 1,370.00.
(40065) 580.00.
Elmos
BM110 12,340.00.
BM50 4,970.00.
BM60 5,135.00.
110 13,250.00.
Elmos
EPS 13-18 4,760.00.
ESM 25 4,760.00.
ESM 35 4,760.00.
ESS 250 1,200.00.
ESS 500 3,685.00.
ESS 501 3,726.00.
ET 322 1,865.00.
ET 530K 1,160.00.
Elmos
EPT-24 6,120.00.
EPT-26 7,245.00.
EPT-40F 9,520.00.
EPT-45 10,660.00.
EPT-35HT 13,745.00.
Elmos
EMS250T 10,145.00.
EMS254 7,700.00.
EMS254S 11,800.00.
EMS258T 11,590.00.
EMS300T 14,490.00.
EMS300TXL 17,400.00.
ETC-250 15,320.00.
MCD 20,290.00.
MCD 36 22,149.00.
MCD 50 36,640.00.
MCD 75 40,780.00.
PT180 13,665.00.
Elmos
BG 300 3,145.00.
BG 500 4,555.00.
BG 1000DL 3,685.00.
BG 600 1,450.00.
BG 600DL 1,865.00.
BG 800 1,990.00.
BG 800DL 2,650.00.
BG 800DLC 2,320.00.
BGS 600 DL 2,445.00.
Elmos
Elmos
EWS 10-125 2,280.00.
EWS 10-125E 2,360.00.
EWS 12-125 2,485.00.
EWS 12-125E 2,690.00.
EWS 20-230 3,145.00.
EWS 20-23S 3,395.00.
EWS 22-23S 3,520.00.
EWS 8-125 1,865.00.
Elmos
ERW 850 3,935.00.
ERW 850E 4,555.00.
ERW-18E 6,625.00.
Elmos
ESH-16/35 3,145.00.
ESH-16/40 3,520.00.
ESH-18/40 4,350.00.
ESH-18/45 4,555.00.
Hitachi
WH14 8,270.00.
WH22 11,655.00.
VTV16 7,650.00.
D10VG ( / ) 4,900.00.
D10VF ( / ) 4,200.00.
D10VC2-S ( / ) 2,915.00.
D13VB2 ( / ) 5,030.00.
D13VG ( / ) 6,375.00.
D13VF ( / ) 5,600.00.
D10YB 7,250.00.
FDV16VB2 ( / ) 2,550.00.
DV20VB2 4,200.00.
CJ120V ("D"- ) 6,100.00.
CJ120V (""- ) 6,100.00.
H60MA 21,300.00.
H60MB 25,680.00.
H65SB2 NEW 25,427.00.
DH24PB 2 (2 ) 4,423.00.
DH24PC 2 (3 ) 4,841.00.
DH25PB (2) 9,850.00.
DH30PC (3 ) 14,385.00.
DH40MR 15,528.00.
DH50MB 19,950.00.
C6U 4,900.00.
C7U 4,900.00.
C7BU 8,775.00.
C8FC () 11,555.00.
WDE 3600 8,015.00.
CM12Y 18,999.00.
CE16 SA 7,210.00.
CN16 SA 7,500.00.
P20SA2 5,500.00.
G12SE2 4,190.00.
G12SA2 3,535.00.
G12SR2 1,500.00.
G13SB2 3,400.00.
G13SD 2,400.00.
G13YC 4,900.00.
G23SF2 3,400.00.
G23U2 4,500.00.
G23SC3 4,600.00.
G23SE2 5,300.00.
G23UB2 6,800.00.
G23MRU 6,100.00.
G23MR 5,100.00.
M8 5,100.00.
M8V 6,500.00.
M12SA 8,100.00.
M12V 8,400.00.
SP18VA () 7,615.00.
SB10T 6,630.00.
SB110 6,800.00.
SV12SD . 5,065.00.
SV12V . 4,500.00.
SV12SG . 2,500.00.
W6VA4 3,900.00.
W6V3 4,155.00.
DS12DVF2 . + 2 ++ 3,300.00.
DS14DVF2 . + 2 ++ 5,170.00.
DS9DVB . + 2 6,155.00.
DS12DVB2 . + 2 6,300.00.
DS14DVB2 . + 2 8,270.00.
WR12DM2 . + 9,700.00.
WH12DM2 . + 2 9,700.00.
WR12DAF . + 7,210.00.
WH12DAF . + 2 7,210.00.
Kress
SDS plus L-)
700 PSE ECO 5,915.00.
700 PSE new 6,265.00.
750 PSE new 7,350.00.
PSH 900 14,315.00.
SDS plus ( )
550 PH new 4,095.00.
PE 650 5,075.00.
800 PMX Set new 6,965.00.
1050 PXC ECO 7,455.00.
1050 PXC Set new 7,840.00.
SDS max
Makita
Makita
DBC 340 12,540.00.
DST 300 6,375.00.
Makita
DPC 6401 23,864.00.
DPC 6400 25,372.00.
DPC 6410 22,817.00.
DPC 7300 23,983.00.
DPC 7301 26,166.00.
Makita
DCS33-35 7,421.00.
DCS34-35 6,648.00.
DCS34-40 6,794.00.
DCS400-40 8,203.00.
DCS401-40 9,405.00.
DCS430-45 11,148.00.
DCS6400-45 16,268.00.
Makita
VR 250DWAE 16,547.00.
Makita
EUM430 8,217.00.
EUM480 11,449.00.
EUM481 9,392.00.
UM332 2,753.00.
UM430 9,392.00.
UM480 5,853.00.
Makita
6905B 11,214.00.
6906 12,634.00.
6908DWA 7,953.00.
6918DWA 8,831.00.
6940DW 8,847.00.
6951 7,314.00.
TW0200 7,953.00.
TW0350 7,267.00.
Makita
G 2900LX 24,227.00.
G 4800LX 35,408.00.
Makita
6013BR 6,214.00.
6300-4 7,690.00.
6310 7,267.00.
8280DWPE 5,273.00.
8406 10,019.00.
8406 13,932.00.
8433DWDE 12,364.00.
8443DWAE 11,904.00.
BDF460SH 13,459.00.
BHP460SH 14,597.00.
DA3000R 7,837.00.
DA301DW 8,221.00.
DA391DW 8,427.00.
DA6301 13,227.00.
DP 4001 7,142.00.
DP 4003 6,828.00.
DP 4700 6,025.00.
HP 1620 2,199.00.
HP 1621 F 2,777.00.
2030 4,405.00.
HP 2031 4,787.00.
HP 2032 5,135.00.
2033 5,141.00.
2050 3,598.00.
2051 F 4,193.00.
HP 2070 4,878.00.
HP 2070F 5,241.00.
HP 2071 5,050.00.
2071 F 5,159.00.
Makita
6019DW-EX 3,294.00.
6096DW-EX 4,687.00.
6096DW 4,358.00.
6204DWA-EX 8,026.00.
6207 DWAE 5,643.00.
6207DWD-E 5,050.00.
6214DWA-EX 8,559.00.
6216DWAE 6,772.00.
6216DWFE 6,931.00.
6217 DWAE 5,967.00.
6226DWE 3,686.00.
6227DWLE 5,383.00.
6260 DWPE 3,790.00.
6270 DWPE 4,187.00.
6280 DWPE 4,679.00.
6317DWAE 6,508.00.
6317 DWDE 7,019.00.
6337 DWE 6,577.00.
6347DWAE 7,674.00.
6503DWDE 7,054.00.
6017DWE 3,796.00.
6018DW-EX 3,414.00.
6018DW 1. 2,988.00.
6018DWLE 2,882.00.
Makita
UH4540 4,947.00.
UH5540 5,098.00.
UH6540 5,436.00.
Makita
4322 1,966.00.
4323 2,076.00.
4324 2,164.00.
4340 5,847.00.
4340 FCT 6,004.00.
4341 CT 5,383.00.
4341 FCT 5,523.00.
Makita
0500 8,883.00.
0860 C 16,719.00.
HM1100 13,760.00.
1100 14,036.00.
1202 18,056.00.
1304 26,631.00.
HM 1400 30,291.00.
HM 1800 40,982.00.
Makita
JN 1601 8,361.00.
JN 3200 12,888.00.
JS 1600 7,374.00.
JS 1660 8,082.00.
JS 1670 7,245.00.
JS 3200 8,709.00.
SC 120DRA 41,391.00.
Makita
HR 2010 6,065.00.
HR 2020 4,769.00.
HR 2400 6,480.00.
HR 2440 4,752.00.
HR 2450 4,987.00.
HR 2450FT 6,794.00.
HR 3000 C 13,016.00.
HR 4000 C 15,463.00.
HR 4500 C 18,350.00.
HR 5001 C 20,649.00.
Makita
2106 11,947.00.
2106 W 17,590.00.
2414 NB 6,618.00.
4101RH 11,963.00.
4105KB 12,415.00.
4190DW 8,220.00.
4191DWA 9,091.00.
Makita
5103R 14,214.00.
5143R 24,955.00.
5603R 6,110.00.
5603R 6,740.00.
5604 R 4,057.00.
5621RDWB 9,458.00.
5704 R 4,215.00.
5704R 4,740.00.
5705 R 6,508.00.
5705RK 6,778.00.
5903 R 8,654.00.
BSR730SH 15,951.00.
Makita
JR 180DWD 13,010.00.
JR 3000V 6,774.00.
JR 3000VT 7,270.00.
JR 3020 10,007.00.
JR 3030 6,317.00.
JR 3030T 7,374.00.
Makita
LC1230 13,537.00.
LH 1040 15,851.00.
LH 1040F 15,901.00.
LS 0714 15,747.00.
LS 1013 21,212.00.
LS 1040 9,111.00.
LS 1040 F 9,581.00.
LS 1214 27,347.00.
LS 1440 22,293.00.
Makita
440 8,619.00.
445 X 11,961.00.
HR 2430 6,618.00.
Makita
4604DW 9,919.00.
5500S 76,129.00.
Makita
1050DWB 7,210.00.
1806B 12,611.00.
1902 3,747.00.
1911 5,396.00.
1923 5,189.00.
N 1923 B 5,387.00.
Makita
2012 NB 19,137.00.
2030 85,758.00.
Makita
T221DW 9,317.00.
Makita
HG 5002 1,568.00.
HG 550 V 3,276.00.
HG 650 C 3,762.00.
Makita
ML124 1,823.00.
ML141 1,934.00.
ML902 856.00.
Makita
3620 5,129.00.
3707 5,003.00.
3708 5,574.00.
3901 8,223.00.
RP 0910 7,975.00.
RP 1110 C 8,353.00.
Makita
9015 4,561.00.
9016B 4,634.00.
9031 7,374.00.
9032 5,982.00.
9036 3,552.00.
9046 7,104.00.
9047 F 5,731.00.
9047 SF 6,167.00.
9049 F 5,334.00.
9049F 6,859.00.
9049 SF 5,628.00.
9057SF 7,640.00.
9059F 6,126.00.
9059FK 7,348.00.
9059 SF 6,886.00.
9067 4,235.00.
9067 SF 4,687.00.
9069 3,694.00.
9069 F 4,332.00.
9069 SF 4,398.00.
9077F 7,279.00.
9077 SF 7,662.00.
9079F 7,000.00.
9079SF 7,291.00.
9227 7,372.00.
9402 12,991.00.
9403 7,511.00.
9404 6,420.00.
9500DW 6,480.00.
9524NB 2,634.00.
9525NB 2,634.00.
9527 NB 2,842.00.
9527NBK 3,191.00.
9528 NB 2,431.00.
9528NBK 3,207.00.
9562C 5,922.00.
9562 CV 6,132.00.
9564Z 3,887.00.
9565 5,035.00.
9565 Z 3,834.00.
9565 C 5,110.00.
9565 CV 5,192.00.
9565 CVL 5,900.00.
9566 C 6,057.00.
9566 CV 6,201.00.
9741 13,515.00.
9903 7,377.00.
9910 3,632.00.
9911 4,453.00.
9911 K1 4,721.00.
9920 7,283.00.
9924 DB 7,650.00.
BO 3700 2,430.00.
BO 4553 3,238.00.
BO 4554 2,801.00.
BO 4561 3,112.00.
BO 4563 3,175.00.
BO 4900 V 6,480.00.
BO 5010 2,897.00.
BO 5020 3,477.00.
BO 5021 3,728.00.
BO 6030 7,558.00.
BO 6040 9,819.00.
GA 7010 C 4,884.00.
GA 7010 CF 4,982.00.
GA 9010 C 5,192.00.
GD 0800 C 6,320.00.
GD 0810 C 7,211.00.
PC 1100 21,249.00.
SA 7000 C 5,157.00.
Makita
SG 1250 15,086.00.
SG 150 19,008.00.
Makita
D3003 6,025.00.
D4001 7,142.00.
D4003 6,828.00.
6408 3,238.00.
6410 2,264.00.
6501 2,790.00.
6510 LVR 4,913.00.
6802BV 7,110.00.
6805BV 5,370.00.
6821 3,315.00.
6822 4,335.00.
6823 3,843.00.
6824 3,377.00.
6825 3,641.00.
6916DWA 7,245.00.
Makita
UC3010A 3,546.00.
UC3503A 4,879.00.
UC3510A 3,845.00.
UC3510AX 4,668.00.
UC4003A 5,400.00.
UC4010A 4,355.00.
UC4010AX 5,226.00.
UC4503A 5,425.00.
Sparky
Sparky
EX 125E 2,236.00.
Sparky
B 10 E 2,277.00.
B 18 E 3,767.00.
Sparky
FK 65 Sparky 8,487.00.
Sparky
BK2 (BUR 102E ) 1,697.00.
Sparky
FSPE 80 Sparky 3,022.00.
TH 60 E Sparky 1,697.00.
Sparky
BPR 240E Sparky 3,767.00.
BPR 241CE Sparky 4,554.00.
Sparky
TK 50 Sparky 2,443.00.
TK 70 Sparky 3,810.00.
Sparky
2000 4,471.00.
1200 3,353.00.
Sparky
CE 100 Sparky 538.00.
Sparky
M 850E Sparky d125 1,697.00.
M 902 Sparky d150 2,650.00.
M 950 Sparky 1,863.00.
MA 2001 Sparky d230 3,353.00.
MB 850 CE Sparky d125 2,153.00.
MBA 2001V Sparky d230 3,560.00.
M 1050 Sparky 1,904.00.
M 680 Sparky d 1,325.00.
M 750 Sparky d125 1,490.00.
M 750E Sparky d125 2,194.00.
Sparky
X 52E Sparky 2,443.00.
X 72 CE Sparky 2,981.00.
Sparky
FB6 7,825.00.
FB7 9,025.00.
Sparky
BU 101E, Sparky 1,200.00.
BU2 350CE Sparky, 4,678.00.
BUR 102E, Sparky 1,449.00.
BUR 150 CET 1,863.00.
BUR 150 E (KL) 1,863.00.
BUR 150E Sparky 1,739.00.
BUR2 160E Sparky, 1,739.00.
BUR2 160ME, Sparky 1,739.00.
BUR2 162E, Sparky 1,739.00.
BUR2 162ME, Sparky 1,900.00.
BUR2 250 CET 3,146.00.
BUR2 250E 2,900.00.
BUR2 350CET Sparky, 3,725.00.
BUR2 350E Sparky, 3,350.00.
BUR2-200E KL Sparky 2,320.00.
Atmor , , 2
Atmor AT 1507A 1,249.00.
Atmor AT 1507B 1,304.00.
Atmor AT 2009A 1,345.00.
Atmor AT 2009B 1,400.00.
Atmor AT 2311A 1,488.00.
Atmor AT 2311B 1,532.00.
KingStone , , 2
KingStone KS 1507A 1,223.00.
KingStone KS 1507B 1,249.00.
KingStone KS 1507AF 1,455.00.
KingStone KS 1507C 1,315.00.
KingStone KS 2009A 1,323.00.
KingStone KS 2009B 1,345.00.
KingStone KS 2009AF 1,587.00.
KingStone KS 2009C 1,444.00.
KingStone KS 2511A 1,411.00.
KingStone KS 2511B 1,477.00.
KingStone KS 2511AF 1,722.00.
KingStone KS 2511C 1,573.00.
Tesy , Ficosota, 2
Tesy D01-1005 1,258.00.
Tesy E01-1005 1,258.00.
Tesy E03-1005 1,258.00.
Tesy D01-1006 1,332.00.
Tesy E01-1006 1,332.00.
Tesy E03-1006 1,332.00.
Tesy D01-1507 1,422.00.
Tesy E01-1507 1,422.00.
Tesy E03-1507 1,422.00.
Tesy D01-1507v 1,979.00.
Tesy E01-1507v 1,979.00.
Tesy E03-1507v 1,979.00.
Tesy D01-1508 1,552.00.
Tesy E01-1508 1,552.00.
Tesy E03-1508 1,552.00.
Tesy D01-2009 1,621.00.
Tesy E01-2009 1,621.00.
Tesy E03-2009 1,621.00.
Tesy D01-2009v 2,234.00.
Tesy E01-2009v 2,234.00.
Tesy E03-2009v 2,234.00.
Tesy D01-2010 1,764.00.
Tesy E01-2010 1,764.00.
Tesy E03-2010 1,764.00.
Tesy D01-2512 1,979.00.
Tesy E01-2512 1,979.00.
Tesy E03-2512 1,979.00.
Tesy D01-2512v 2,592.00.
Tesy E01-2512v 2,592.00.
Tesy E03-2512v 2,592.00.
Tesy D01-3014 2,234.00.
Tesy E01-3014 2,234.00.
Tesy E03-3014 2,234.00.
KingStone KS 20A 597.00.
KingStone KSFH 801 464.00.
KingStone KSHFH 801 464.00.
KingStone KS 901 464.00.
Tesy HL 200H 461.00.
KingStone KPT 2000B 1,059.00.
Projahn
VERSIO System
SDS MAX ZENTRO
SDS PLUS
8 310 110 95.00.
8 310 160 95.00.
8 310 210 124.00.
8 310 260 148.00.
8 310 310 169.00.
8 310 350 220.00.
8 310 450 266.00.
8 310 600 352.00.
8 310 800 458.00.
83 101 000 852.00.
8 312 166 114.00.
8 312 216 137.00.
8 312 266 176.00.
8 312 310 208.00.
8 312 360 264.00.
8 312 450 288.00.
8 312 600 359.00.
83 121 000 1,037.00.
8 314 166 144.00.
8 314 216 180.00.
8 314 266 200.00.
8 314 310 208.00.
8 314 450 334.00.
8 314 600 406.00.
83 141 000 1,118.00.
8 316 166 190.00.
8 316 216 207.00.
8 316 300 267.00.
8 316 450 389.00.
8 316 600 446.00.
8 316 800 671.00.
8 318 200 327.00.
8 318 300 395.00.
8 318 450 482.00.
8 318 600 723.00.
83 181 000 1,455.00.
8 320 200 428.00.
8 320 300 520.00.
8 320 450 601.00.
8 320 600 772.00.
8 322 250 617.00.
8 322 450 816.00.
8 322 600 998.00.
83 221 000 1,680.00.
8 324 250 696.00.
8 324 450 891.00.
8 325 250 707.00.
8 325 450 913.00.
8 326 450 1,002.00.
8 304 110 72.00.
8 304 160 110.00.
8 305 110 62.00.
8 305 160 75.00.
8 305 210 102.00.
8 305 310 155.00.
8 306 110 64.00.
8 306 160 71.00.
8 306 210 99.00.
8 306 260 122.00.
8 306 450 297.00.
8 308 110 81.00.
8 308 160 87.00.
8 308 210 105.00.
8 308 260 117.00.
8 308 310 159.00.
8 308 400 212.00.
83 300 716.00.
83 045 389.00.
VERSIO System
VERSIO System
Black&Decker
B&D
B&D
KC 1036 B . 1,215.00.
KC 1036 . 1,386.00.
KC 36 . 1,010.00.
KC 9024 . 832.00.
KC 9024 B . 834.00.
KC 9024 KA . 937.00.
KC 9024MK . 982.00.
KC 9024 ST . 960.00.
KC 9039 . 1,686.00.
KC9036S . 1,278.00.
B&D
GL 225S 1,087.00.
GL 225SB 1,130.00.
GL 425 SB 1,236.00.
GL 430S 1,258.00.
GL 545 S 1,812.00.
GL 650SB 2,173.00.
GL 660S 2,110.00.
GL 675 2,260.00.
GL 680 2,749.00.
GR 298 3,664.00.
GR 348 3,942.00.
B&D
CD12CA . 1,534.00.
CD12CAB . 2,343.00.
CD12CBK . 2,471.00.
CD14CA . 2,323.00.
CD14CAB . 3,005.00.
CD18CAB . 3,988.00.
CD18CE . 3,090.00.
CD501CRE 1,386.00.
CD70 CRE 2,045.00.
HP 12 D . 3,664.00.
HP 126 F2B . 4,557.00.
HP 12T70 . 4,857.00.
HP 14 D . 4,176.00.
HP 9019 . 2,556.00.
HP 9048 . 1,897.00.
HP 96 . 2,920.00.
HP146 F2K . 4,794.00.
KC 12 GTK . 2,195.00.
B&D
KR 500 CK 1,704.00.
KR 500 CRE 1,491.00.
KR 500 RE 1,260.00.
KR 600 KIT 2,794.00.
KR 650 CK 2,897.00.
KR 70 2,556.00.
KR 70 DT 2,705.00.
KR 70 K 2,727.00.
KR 70 LDT 3,705.00.
KR 70 LSR 3,749.00.
B&D
GT 25 1,982.00.
GT 251 2,427.00.
GT 370 3,427.00.
GT 524 4,025.00.
GT 535 4,474.00.
GT 545 4,942.00.
GTC 410 3,942.00.
GTC 610 3,792.00.
GW 254 . 3,622.00.
B&D
LZR1B 3,475.00.
LZR2B 3,475.00.
LZR3 1,258.00.
LZR4 6,328.00.
LZR5 2,088.00.
B&D
B&D
A 6984 631.00.
A 7039 451.00.
A 7062 439.00.
A 7064 905.00.
A 7065 451.00.
A 7071 874.00.
A 7073 805.00.
A 7074 137.00.
A 7077 1,063.00.
A 7094 329.00.
A 7099 . 617.00.
A 7104 590.00.
A 7106 439.00.
A 7110 494.00.
A 7114 604.00.
A 7116 275.00.
KC 9006 S . 747.00.
R123F2 - 1,790.00.
B&D
KD 960 KC 4,857.00.
B&D
GK 1635 X 4,709.00.
GK 1635 X 4,709.00.
CD601 2,514.00.
KS 100 2,088.00.
KS 40 2,621.00.
KS 55 4,298.00.
KS 55 4,303.00.
KS 65 K 5,539.00.
KS 890 GTK - 4,498.00.
KS 990EK 3,705.00.
B&D
AV1260 1,300.00.
B&D
KW 712KA . 2,897.00.
B&D
KX 418 . 2,962.00.
B&D
KX 1683 2,238.00.
KX 2000 K 2,897.00.
KX 2000 KD 3,110.00.
B&D
KG 1200 3,110.00.
KG 2000KD 4,879.00.
KG 2000 5,902.00.
KG 85 2,538.00.
KG 915 1,917.00.
KG 915 2,025.00.
CD 115 1,278.00.
CD 115KM 1,760.00.
CD 115 1,321.00.
CD400XK .. 1,108.00.
KA 160 .. 2,427.00.
KA 160 K .. 3,494.00.
KA 165 GTK .. 3,473.00.
KA 190 E . 3,536.00.
KA 196A .. 1,597.00.
KA 197 .. 1,917.00.
KA 197E .. 2,045.00.
KA 225 2,427.00.
KA 225EK 3,175.00.
KA 250K . 4,879.00.
KA 260 GTK 3,749.00.
KA 274 EKA 3,153.00.
KA 510 .. 2,323.00.
KA 511 EKA .. 2,408.00.
KA 85 2,962.00.
KA 85 EK 3,622.00.
B&D
KW 850E 3,890.00.
KW 850EKA 4,409.00.
KW 850EK 4,409.00.
Skil
Skil 5140 A1 1,847.00.
Skil 5140 S1 1,998.00.
Skil 5740 AD 2,035.00.
Skil 5166 AC 3,694.00.
Skil 2301E 1,734.00.
Skil 2301 1,583.00.
Skil 2302 2,130.00.
Skil 2401 A 1,658.00.
Skil 2492 A1 2,375.00.
Skil 2495 S1 1,508.00.
Skil 2502 3,468.00.
Skil 2590 S1 1,802.00.
Skil 2599 A1 1,847.00.
Skil 2972AC 1,376.00.
Skil 6002 AA 1,018.00.
Skil 6005 AA 1,131.00.
Skil 6006 W 1,244.00.
Skil 6007 W 1,395.00.
Skil 6360 A1 1,093.00.
Skil 6365 AB 1,282.00.
Skil 6385 AB 1,621.00.
Skil 6390 AA 1,545.00.
Skil 6390 A 1,809.00.
Skil 6475 P1 3,204.00.
Skil 6692 AA 2,299.00.
Skil 6775 AD 2,375.00.
Skil 4160 A1 1,074.00.
Skil 4300AA 1,583.00.
Skil 4300AG 1,809.00.
Skil 4580 B 1,960.00.
Skil 2036 AA 980.00.
Skil 2236 AA 716.00.
Skil 2248 AA 1,131.00.
Skil 9145 AA 1,131.00.
Skil 9240 A 1,677.00.
Skil 9245 A 1,545.00.
Skil 9795 A1 3,543.00.
Skil 8003 AB 1,131.00.
. Skil 1200 E1 2,714.00.
. Skil 1205 HG 2,789.00.
.. Skil 1415 A 1,527.00.
.. Skil 7210 F1 1,696.00.
.. Skil 7310 A1 999.00.
.. Skil 7340 S1 1,734.00.
. Skil 7430 S1 1,922.00.
. Skil 7435 E1 2,186.00.
. Skil 7600 A1 1,960.00.
. Skil 7600 D1 2,375.00.
Delmaxx
Delmaxx
, Delmaxx
DRH-850 2,260.00.
Delmaxx
, Delmaxx
DJS-600 2,371.00.
DRS-800C 1,815.00.
Delmaxx
PM-100 1,482.00.
Delmaxx
Delmaxx
DCW-12 - 12 2,850.00.
DH-125/250 125/250 2/ 3,250.00.
DH 250/500 500 kg 4,850.00.
DH 500/1000 1000 kg 8,850.00.
Delmaxx
DS-205 889.00.
DSM-25/5 2,075.00.
Delmaxx
Delmaxx
DTC-110 1,800.00.
DTC 400 4,446.00.
BD 311 c. 6,669.00.
BD 311 c. 8,596.00.
DMS-80 1,815.00.
DMS-105 2,038.00.
DTC250 13,931.00.
Delmaxx
DS 125 852.00.
DS 150 1,297.00.
DS 150/200 1,371.00.
DS 175 1,408.00.
DS 200 1,482.00.
Delmaxx
AS-211 519.00.
Delmaxx
DRO-818 2,408.00.
Delmaxx
DBS-730 1,074.00.
DBS-900 1,297.00.
DG-25 1,186.00.
DPP-180/12 1,853.00.
DPP 230/09 778.00.
DSS-220 1,297.00.
PowerWisk 2,016.00.
Turbo brush 2,592.00.
RugRat () 2,160.00.
TL2000 5,328.00.
1,440.00.
4,5 1,642.00.
8 () 4,752.00.
9 () 1,728.00.
9 () 5,184.00.
10,7 () 6,192.00.
(9,75 )() 4,320.00.
Beam
BEAM 2700 ( 190 2) 27,360.00.
BEAM 2725 ( 270 2) 37,728.00.
BEAM 2750 ( 560 2) 44,064.00.
BEAM 2875 ( 930 2) 53,424.00.
BEAM 2500 ( 1100 2) 69,120.00.
DISAN
EVO
ZSA
DS
DS Super Compact
, ,
DELUXE
STANDART
KRONEMARK
KRONEMARK Classic S30 ( 250 2) 23,616.00.
KRONEMARK Classic S40 ( 550 2) 31,680.00.
KRONEMARK Classic S50 ( 1000 2) 40,320.00.
KRONEMARK Classic S10 ( 60 2) 11,520.00.
KRONEMARK Classic S20 ( 120 2) 16,128.00.
455.00.
6 - 4,338.00.
- 1,318.00.
1,318.00.
1,032.00.
() 6,415.00.
1,633.00.
1,213.00.
1,213.00.
1,213.00.
1,213.00.
1,213.00.
, 2,900.00.
3,400.00.
2,270.00.
Elmos
"" PH3+1.2x6.5-60 11.00.
"" 2-25 5.00.
12 56.00.
(10) SQ1-25 "" 68.00.
(10) SQ2-25 "" 68.00.
(10) SQ3-25 "" 68.00.
(10) 3-25 "" 68.00.
(10) 5-25 "" 68.00.
(10) Ph2-2Sq/W.ACR 72.00.
10.00.
16.00.
52.00.
24.00.
24.00.
2427 56.00.
2428 60.00.
2430 105.00.
2431 133.00.
2432 169.00.
2433 225.00.
2436 765.00.
2434 258.00.
2435 511.00.
2482 101.00.
2439 76.00.
2441 125.00.
2484 205.00.
2443 229.00.
2444 270.00.
2445 966.00.
2449 121.00.
2450 137.00.
2452 189.00.
2453 342.00.
2454 310.00.
2455 986.00.
2456 133.00.
2457 169.00.
2458 161.00.
2459 294.00.
2460 149.00.
2461 165.00.
2462 229.00.
2463 318.00.
2464 378.00.
2465 664.00.
2466 1,087.00.
230128 1,087.00.
2336 246.00.
2394 302.00.
2384 451.00.
230102 1,228.00.
2340 443.00.
2371 503.00.
2355 423.00.
230144 1,288.00.
2341 503.00.
2342 604.00.
230140 725.00.
2345 564.00.
2346 725.00.
230153 1,489.00.
2347 584.00.
230103 1,047.00.
2401 52.00.
2403 54.00.
2407 46.00.
2408 50.00.
24014 217.00.
2409 81.00.
2410 105.00.
2416 68.00.
2417 81.00.
2418 60.00.
2419 68.00.
2421 117.00.
2480 153.00.
2422 177.00.
2423 225.00.
2424 270.00.
2426 109.00.
Zentro 4308 704.00.
Zentro 4321 725.00.
Zentro 4310 805.00.
Zentro 4319 765.00.
Zentro 4311 1,087.00.
Zentro 4323 1,047.00.
Zentro 4312 1,248.00.
Zentro 4318 1,369.00.
Alpen 101.00.
Alpen 141.00.
Diagen 181.00.
Alpen 322.00.
Alpen 403.00.
6216 443.00.
6218 483.00.
? 1,127.00.
3900 644.00.
3901 765.00.
3902 1,127.00.
3903 684.00.
3904 845.00.
3905 684.00.
3906 765.00.
4900 765.00.
4901 886.00.
4936 1,369.00.
4961 2,657.00.
4953 2,697.00.
4902 765.00.
4903 966.00.
4937 1,409.00.
4957 2,737.00.
4904 845.00.
4905 1,047.00.
top 1,288.00.
4906 1,449.00.
4952 2,858.00.
4907 926.00.
hex. 13 1,248.00.
4908 1,087.00.
4909 1,570.00.
4910 1,006.00.
4911 1,167.00.
4939 2,898.00.
4912 1,047.00.
4913 1,127.00.
4914 1,771.00.
4934 1,288.00.
4963 3,059.00.
4915 1,167.00.
4917 1,731.00.
4951 2,053.00.
4916 1,328.00.
4917 1,811.00.
4918 1,208.00.
4919 1,449.00.
4940 3,140.00.
4920 1,288.00.
4921 1,610.00.
4922 2,214.00.
4923 1,449.00.
4924 1,731.00.
4925 2,053.00.
4926 1,489.00.
4927 1,932.00.
4941 3,663.00.
7330 2,496.00.
4928 1,771.00.
7331 3,099.00.
4929 2,415.00.
7333 3,180.00.
7342 3,703.00.
7336 3,099.00.
7337 3,542.00.
7343 4,186.00.
7338 3,421.00.
7339 3,904.00.
7340 3,824.00.
7341 4,307.00.
7345 5,474.00.
15, ET 322 72.00.
20, ET 530 81.00.
25, ET 322 93.00.
30, ET 322 105.00.
, (CS 14-63) 886.00.
362.00.
, (ECS 15-70) 745.00.
(ECS 14-63) 966.00.
(EMS 254S) 805.00.
, , . 966.00.
30020 2,938.00.
30020 6,038.00.
35025 7,004.00.
11522 282.00.
11522 483.00.
18022 684.00.
12522 684.00.
12522 1,731.00.
12522 1,992.00.
12522 1,167.00.
15022 1,449.00.
12522 2,254.00.
23022 3,381.00.
15022 845.00.
18022 966.00.
25025,4 1,006.00.
11522 845.00.
12522 1,047.00.
15022 1,691.00.
12522 1,087.00.
15022 1,731.00.
12522 1,852.00.
11522 765.00.
12522 483.00.
30020 2,616.00.
25025,4 3,864.00.
35025,4 5,233.00.
25025,4 4,428.00.
. 725.00.
. 5310 564.00.
. 5311 805.00.
5308 725.00.
5309 1,208.00.
53040 282.00.
53050 362.00.
53060 443.00.
260, 1 362.00.
260, 3 403.00.
302.00.
302.00.
+ 745.00.
1,147.00.
100, 109.00.
60, 109.00.
100, 109.00.
60, 109.00.
100, 149.00.
60, 149.00.
100, 149.00.
60, 149.00.
100, 185.00.
60, 185.00.
926.00.
BGS600DL 50685 25/ 32.00.
BGS600DL 50685 10/ 32.00.
BGS600DL 50685 25/ 32.00.
BGS600DL 50685 25/ 32.00.
6., /25011+25013+25031/ 161.00.
, , , 85.00.
, , , , 137.00.
, , . 137.00.
, . , , 145.00.
, , , , 85.00.
, , , , , 137.00.
, , , , 68.00.
, , , 101.00.
, , , 50.00.
, , , 60.00.
, , , , 50.00.
, . , , 64.00.
, , 101.00.
, , 101.00.
, , , , 133.00.
, , , , . 221.00.
, , , , 161.00.
, , , , 157.00.
137.00.
, , , , . 101.00.
, , , , 125.00.
, , , , 93.00.
, , , 165.00.
BSM 310 262.00.
BSM 312 342.00.
BSM 312 322.00.
6312 564.00.
1,006.00.
6311 684.00.
630004 926.00.
7102 2,737.00.
7106 3,502.00.
7108 3,985.00.
SDS+/ 110 7082 403.00.
SDS+/ 220 7085 483.00.
SDS+L250 5124 161.00.
41916 44.00.
41907 26.00.
41913 34.00.
410116 60.00.
410117 99.00.
410118 151.00.
4119 60.00.
410120 76.00.
410121 129.00.
410122 145.00.
410123 282.00.
410124 109.00.
4123 129.00.
4101 38.00.
410101 34.00.
410104 56.00.
410103 38.00.
410106 40.00.
410107 64.00.
410110 44.00.
410111 48.00.
410112 68.00.
410113 129.00.
410115 56.00.
8091 81.00.
8083 64.00.
8088 72.00.
6110+8160 81.00.
/
8204 76.00.
8205 113.00.
8201 56.00.
8202 60.00.
8203 68.00.
8309 / 121.00.
8310 / 149.00.
8300 / 58.00.
8302 / 70.00.
8304 / 72.00.
8305 / 81.00.
8307 / 109.00.
14 76.00.
6 64.00.
8 64.00.
d 14 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 16 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 18 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 19 / MCD 1,248.00.
d 20 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 21 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 22 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 23 / MCD 1,248.00.
d 25 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 26 / MCD 35/65 1,248.00.
d 27 / MCD 1,248.00.
d 28 / MCD 35/65 1,288.00.
d 29 / MCD 1,288.00.
d 30 / MCD 35/65 1,288.00.
d 31 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 32 / MCD 35/65 1,570.00.
d 34 / MCD 35/65 1,570.00.
d 35 / MCD 35/65 1,570.00.
d 36 / MCD 1,570.00.
d 41 / MCD 1,731.00.
d 43 / MCD 1,731.00.
d 47 / MCD 1,932.00.
d 49 / MCD 1,932.00.
d 18 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 20 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 22 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 24 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 26 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 28 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 30 / MCD 1,369.00.
d 32 / MCD 1,570.00.
d 34 / MCD 1,570.00.
d 38 / MCD 65 2,093.00.
d 40 / MCD 65 2,093.00.
d 42 / MCD 65 2,093.00.
d 43 / MCD 2,093.00.
d 44 / MCD 65 2,214.00.
d 45 / MCD 65 2,214.00.
d 46 / MCD 2,214.00.
d 48 / MCD 65 2,657.00.
d 50 / MCD 65 2,657.00.
MCD 35/65, d14, d16 362.00.
MCD 35/65, d18 362.00.
, 3/8'' 1.3 45 141.00.
, 3/8'' 1.3 52 161.00.
, 3/8'' 1.3 56 173.00.
, 3/8'' 1.3 57 177.00.
, 3/8'' 1.3 62 201.00.
, 3/8'' 1.3 4,830.00.
, 3/8'' 1.3 1640 6,440.00.
, 233.00.
Makita
SDS+ 56.00.
SDS+ 56.00.
SDS+ 59.00.
SDS+ 142.00.
SDS+ 201.00.
SDS+ 165.00.
SDS-MAX 1,534.00.
SDS-MAX 2,471.00.
SDS-MAX 2,983.00.
SDS+ 32.00.
SDS+ 35.00.
SDS+ 28.00.
SDS+ 40.00.
SDS+ 28.00.
SDS+ 30.00.
SDS+ 40.00.
SDS+ 50.00.
SDS+ 36.00.
SDS+ 46.00.
SDS+ 53.00.
SDS+ 58.00.
SDS+ 36.00.
SDS+ 45.00.
SDS+ 53.00.
SDS+ 45.00.
SDS+ 60.00.
SDS+ 66.00.
SDS+ 79.00.
SDS+ 81.00.
SDS+ 112.00.
SDS+ 118.00.
SDS+ 130.00.
SDS+ 125.00.
SDS+ 151.00.
SDS+ 194.00.
973.00.
1,701.00.
1,344.00.
985.00.
1,116.00.
1,856.00.
2,576.00.
4,749.00.
9,137.00.
7,662.00.
5,355.00.
5 577.00.
5,178.00.
1,114.00.
838.00.
1,351.00.
1,562.00.
225.00.
273.00.
326.00.
260.00.
348.00.
481.00.
646.00.
951.00.
1,175.00.
. 369.00.
. 342.00.
. 385.00.
501.00.
661.00.
2,973.00.
3,646.00.
3,301.00.
3,787.00.
111.00.
111.00.
1,114.00.
1,281.00.
748.00.
215.00.
302.00.
/ 118.00.
/ 100.00.
/ 113.00.
/ 84.00.
/ 88.00.
/ 88.00.
/ 95.00.
/ 101.00.
/ 108.00.
/ 110.00.
/ 97.00.
742.00.
687.00.
859.00.
1,921.00.
1,921.00.
472.00.
472.00.
344.00.
315.00.
607.00.
637.00.
٨
. 118.00.
. 127.00.
. 272.00.
. 151.00.
. 337.00.
. 156.00.
. 103.00.
. 112.00.
. 235.00.
. 110.00.
. 132.00.
. 197.00.
. 332.00.
. 447.00.
. 295.00.
. 308.00.
. 121.00.
. 156.00.
. 116.00.
. 166.00.
. 336.00.
ٸ 3,461.00.
ٸ 3,012.00.
ٸ 3,540.00.
ٸ 3,540.00.
ٸ 3,540.00.
ٸ 3,540.00.

- Excel
03.06.2008
Recor () !!!

15.05.2008


02.02.2008


22.09.2007


13.05.2007
Riho , .

04.04.2007
! Recor ()

13.02.2007
- - , , , .

...
:



, , :



















[ | | | | - | ]